250 Grove Street Gooch St between Grove and Laurel. American Beauties: 2 - 3 PM Root Down: 3 - 4:30 PM Tad & The Late Arrivals: 5 - 6 PM
8 Allen Place Sick, Sad and Lonesome: 2 - 3 PM Wheezer Stripes 3 - 4 PM Commuter Wails: 4 - 5 PM The Sound Down Cellar: 5 - 6 PM
100 Cottage Street ETC: 2 - 3 PM Artisan Cheese: 3 - 4:30 PM Ray Liriano Experience: 4:30 - 6PM
15 Morgan Street Misc Bands: 2- 3 PM Eamonn Sheehan: 3 - 4 PM J. Van Cleave: 4 - 5 PM Bohemians: 5 - 6 PM
34 Cleveland Street Torres Mouth: 2 - 4 PM Jon Schommer and the Hopeful Sound: 4 - 5 PM The Resurrectionists: 5 - 6 PM
40 West Wyoming Ave Bill + Sammy McQuaid 3-5PM
18 Bellevue Ave The Jury's Out: 2 - 4 PM Will DePiano: 4 - 5PM

https://youtu.be/A_MMR0BcqWs
Jennie Wengrovius: 5 - 6 PM
30 Vine Street No Relation: 2 - 3:30 PM Noel Smyth and Co: 3:30 - 4:30 PM The Mark Cataldo Trio: 4:30 - 6 PM
245 West Wyoming Ave Linda Marks: 2 - 3:30 PM Johnny & The Machine: 3:30 - 5 PM
1 North High street Sean Connolly: 2 - 4 PM Father & Son: 4 - 6 PM
39 Mystic Ave Papa Spransy + Glossy Thom of Sinnet: 2 - 3 PM
www.sinnetsongs.com
Porchquest: 3 - 4 PM The Erlenmeyers: 4 - 6 PM
112 Upham St. Girl Skull: 2 - 3 PM PowerSlut: 3 - 4 PM

https://powerslut.bandcamp.com/
Madam Bruja: 5 - 6 PM

https://madambruja.bandcamp.com/releases
65 Cleveland Street The Bag Boys: 5 - 6 PM
123 Linwood Ave. The 2 Micks and Friends 2 - 3:30 PM Local Surprise 3:30 - 4:30 The 2 Mike Experience 4:30 - 6:00
128 Rowe St. Alaina Lynne 3 - 4:00 PM
135 Mount Vernon Ave. Boston Rock Bottom 2 - 2:45 PM Mark Bates 2:45 - 3:30 PM Craig Waterman 3:30 - 4:15 PM TimKo & Co 4:15 - 6 PM
136 Florence St. #2 Pro Bono: A U2 Tribute Band 5 - 6PM
25 Elm St. Bill Barrasso 2 - 3 PM Jude Lowery 3 - 3:30PM Hunters and Gatherers 4 - 5 PM
31 Stevens Rd. Hard Core Driven 3 - 4 PM Tail 4 - 6 PM https://www.tailband.com/
37 Nowell Rd. The Stacking Stones 4 - 6 PM
42 Bratley Street Ivy 3-4PM Bella Flash 4:30-6PM
47 Porter St. Tina Lech & Ted Davis 2-3:30PM Molly Maguires 3:30-4PM
George Keith & Martin Langer 4-4:30
Laura Feddersen & Nathan Gourley 4:30-5PM
Molly Maguires 5-5:30PM
Tina Lech & Ted Davis 5:30-6PM
52 Richardson Rd. Teal Street Band 2 - 4 PM Clutch 4 - 6 PM
58 Albion St. JBJ and Blended Family 5 - 6 PM
70 East Emerson St. Miranda Rae 4 - 5PM Linen & Lace 5 - 6PM
77 Florence Ave. The Hopeful Monsters 2 - 3:30 PM Pete Maricle 3:30 - 4:30 PM Ryan Pepi 4:30 - 5:30 PM Jason Keohane 5:30 - 6 PM
4 Gould St. The Instamatics 3:15-4:30PM
17 Laurel St. Jesse DeLaurier 4-5PM Free Range Chickens 5 - 6 PM
100 Derby Rd. Laika 2-3PM Polyethylene 3-4PM Buddy V 4 - 6 PM
https://www.reverbnation.com/buddyv
164 Howard Street Johanna Lake 3 - 4 PM Eddie Miller 4 - 5:30 PM
167 Florence St. The Boston Rag 2-3:30PM
441 Main St. Tutta Crumbs 2 - 4PM OTA 4-6PM
34 Oakland St. The Deadliners: 2-3PM